Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU09 7v7
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/84/224/23
Venue: Integrity Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Lynnwood High School
Anderson Hill Fields
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
TBD
Marymoor Park
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/84/224/23
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
McGilvra
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/7,4/8,4/94/224/23
Venue: Marymoor Park
McGilvra
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Redmond High School
Anderson Hill Fields
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
TBD
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Dike District Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
Robinswood Park
McGilvra
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/84/224/23
Venue: Bombing Range Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
McGilvra
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Anderson Hill Fields
TBD
Redmond High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Cavelero Mid High School
Gig Harbor High School
Integrity Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Integrity Stadium
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/8,4/194/224/23
Venue: Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Perry Soccer Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/7,4/8,4/94/224/23
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Surprise Lake Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
Archbishop Murphy High School
Integrity Stadium
Preston Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Integrity Stadium
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/17,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/84/224/23
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Skagit River Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Preston Park
TBD
Archbishop Murphy High School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Sedro Woolley High School
Starfire Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Lynnwood High School
Newport Hills Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/15,4/224/294/30
Venue: Preston Park
Redmond High School
Skagit River Park
Integrity Stadium
Tumwater HS Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Anderson Hill Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/7,4/8,4/94/224/294/30
Venue: Bombing Range Sports Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Marysville Getchell High
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Anderson Hill Fields
Gig Harbor High School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Marysville Pilchuck HS
Redmond High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Archbishop Murphy High School
Perry Soccer Complex
TBD
Integrity Stadium
Preston Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Newport Hills Park
Van Asselt Play Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Preston Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/24/224/294/30
Venue: Felida Park North
Grasslawn Park
Inglemoor High School
Integrity Stadium
Truman
Gig Harbor High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Grass Lawn Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Ingersoll Stadium
Preston Park
Southridge SC
Sedro Woolley High School
Inglemoor High School
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Woodland MS FS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/174/22,4/234/294/30
Venue: Ingersoll Stadium
Juanita High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Battle Point Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Saghalie Middle School
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Perry Soccer Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/154/224/294/30
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Game Farm Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Meadowdale High School
Southridge SC
TBD
Lynnwood High School
Saghalie Middle School
Game Farm Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/28,4/1,4/24/8,4/9,4/154/22,4/234/294/30
Venue: Battle Point Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Preston Park
Ridgefield High School
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
First Creek Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Inglemoor High School
Kellogg MS
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Sedro Woolley High School
Lynnwood High School
Redmond High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Grasslawn Park
Ingraham High School
Integrity Stadium
Meadowdale High School
Saghalie Middle School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Archbishop Murphy High School
Grass Lawn Park
Lower Woodland
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Newport Hills Park
Petrovitsky Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Archbishop Murphy High School
Perry Soccer Complex
First Creek Middle School
Lower Woodland
Petrovitsky Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/8,1/14,1/21,1/22,1/25,1/28,1/29,2/42/5,2/9,2/102/112/12
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
First Creek Middle School
Lower Woodland
North Creek 4
Petrovitsky Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
South Sound Stadium
TBD
Glacier Peak High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Ingraham High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Sozo Sports Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Sera Multipurpose Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/21,1/22,1/28,1/292/5,2/102/112/12
Venue: Eastlake Community Sports Field
Lindbergh High School
Lynnwood High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Perrigo Community Park
Saghalie Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Hartman Park
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Game Farm Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 1
Date: 1/7,1/8,1/21,1/22,1/27,1/28,1/292/4,2/52/112/12
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Interbay Stadium
Lindbergh High School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Hartman Park
Shorewood
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Georgetown
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Franklin HS
Integrity Stadium
Civic Field Stadium
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 2
Date: 1/21,1/22,1/28,1/292/4,2/5,2/102/112/12
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lindbergh High School
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Mount Vernon High School
South Sound Stadium
Civic Field Stadium
Glacier Peak High School
Marymoor Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Hartman Park
Integrity Stadium
Starfire Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/8,1/14,1/15,1/17,1/21,1/22,1/28,1/29,2/42/52/112/12
Venue: Civic Field Stadium
Edmonds Community College
Petrovitsky Park
Saghalie Middle School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Gig Harbor High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Truman
WPFC Soccer Complex
Camas High School
Game Farm Park
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Perrigo Community Park
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Auburn Mountainview High school
Lindbergh High School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Mt Vernon High School
Shorewood
Magnuson
Redmond High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Harmony Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 1/22,1/29,2/52/112/12
Venue: Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
South Sound Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Robinswood Park
North Creek 1
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/21,1/22,1/27,1/28,1/292/4,2/52/112/12
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Battle Point Park
Foss High School
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
TBD
Civic Field Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Franklin HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lindbergh High School
Redmond High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Battle Point Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/94/224/23
Venue: McGilvra
Mount Vernon High School
TBD
Starfire Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Marymoor Park
Anderson Hill Fields
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/18,3/25,4/1,4/24/8,4/9,4/154/224/23
Venue: Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Archbishop Murphy High School
McGilvra
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
McGilvra
Woodinville Sports Field
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/8,4/94/224/23
Venue: Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Cavelero Mid High School
Gig Harbor High School
McGilvra
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/84/224/23
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Whitman MS
Archbishop Murphy High School
Preston Park
Redmond High School
152nd Street Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Van Asselt Play Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/24/224/23
Venue: Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/154/224/23
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Dike District Field
Preston Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/84/294/30
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Integrity Stadium
Anderson Hill Fields
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/154/224/294/30
Venue: Chinook Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Riverside Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Cavelero Mid High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Sedro Woolley High School
Snohomish High School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Chinook Middle School
Loma Vista Park #South
Lynnwood High School
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/14,4/154/224/294/30
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
TBD
Olympic HS
Cavelero Mid High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Redmond High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Mount Vernon High School
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Canyon Park Junior High
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Grass Lawn Park
Lower Woodland
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/14,4/154/224/294/30
Venue: Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Inglemoor High School
Snohomish High School
Wilburton Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Newport Hills Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Odle Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/21,4/224/294/30
Venue: Tumwater HS Stadium
Preston Park
Shorecrest HS
Sacajawea Middle School
Snohomish High School
Gig Harbor High School
Kellogg MS
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Newport Hills Park
Saghalie Middle School
Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/224/22,4/234/294/30
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Dike District Field
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Petrovitsky Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Woodinville Sports Field
Mt Vernon High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Integrity Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/234/305/65/7
Venue: Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Preston Park
Redmond High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Wilburton Park
Gig Harbor High School
Lynnwood High School
Saghalie Middle School
Shorecrest HS
Grasslawn Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Game Farm Park
Glacier Peak High School
Nathan Hale Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
Ingraham High School
Integrity Stadium
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/5,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/244/305/65/7
Venue: Regional Athletic Complex
Wilburton Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
7th Ave Field
Addams (Summit)
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
Southridge SC
Starfire Complex
TBD
Islander Middle School
Kellogg MS
Petrovitsky Park
Steilacoom High School
Inglemoor High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Shorecrest HS
Shorewood
Snohomish High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Newport Hills Park
Robinswood Park
Grasslawn Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Valley View MS
Marysville Getchell High
Tumwater HS Stadium
Georgetown
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 1
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/294/305/65/7
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Southridge SC
Starfire Complex
TBD
Canyon Park Junior High
Integrity Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Einstein MS
Peninsula High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Gig Harbor High School
Grass Lawn Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
South Sound Stadium
Twin Ponds
Valley View MS
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 2
Date: 3/26,3/27,4/1,4/2,4/4,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/264/305/65/7
Venue: Franklin HS
Sacajawea Middle School
Battle Point Park
Ingraham High School
Marymoor Park
Prairie High School
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Petrovitsky Park
South Whidbey Community Park
Wilburton Park
Kellogg MS
Shorewood
Snohomish High School
TBD
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Robinswood Park
Southridge SC
Valley View MS
Islander Middle School
Perry Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Newport Hills Park
Perry Soccer Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/9,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/234/305/65/7
Venue: Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Preston Park
Wilburton Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
152nd Street Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Mount Vernon High School
Integrity Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
152nd Street Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 2
Date: 3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/284/305/65/7
Venue: Fife High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Surprise Lake Middle School
Wilburton Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Prairie High School
Snohomish High School
Kentridge
Petrovitsky Park
Shorecrest HS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Robinswood Park
Shoreline Center
Georgetown
Hazen High School
Pop Keeney Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Ingraham High School
Ingraham High School
Ridgefield High School
TBD
Valley View MS
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/11,4/20,4/22,4/234/305/65/7
Venue: Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
Peninsula High School
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Preston Park
Lynnwood High School
Magnuson
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19 Div 2
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/5,4/8,4/9,4/11,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/244/305/65/7
Venue: Browns Point Elementary School Field
Grass Lawn Park
Ingraham High School
Ridgefield High School
Shorecrest HS
TBD
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kentlake High School
Shoreline Center
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Southridge SC
Magnuson Park fields
Battle Point Park
Islander Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lower Woodland
Marymoor Park
Odle Middle School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Jefferson Park Plateau
Petrovitsky Park
Robinswood Park
South Sound Stadium
Perrigo Community Park
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Marymoor Park
Southridge SC
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets