2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU11 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD1EFB8B-EACF-4AD8-80F0-1851F6ED02C3&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1099x28 3  9  11 
 A2 : GS Surf G06 C8101x19 2  3  7 
 A3 : PacNW G06 Gold D019x10 1  -2  4 
 A4 : Northwest United G06 B Red002x2 0  -10  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Washington Rush G06 Nero B9410932 3  12  13 
 B1 : Eastside FC G06 Blue C10108432 3  8  9 
 B3 : FWFC G06 White (B)10110122 2  4  9 
 B4 : Eastside FC G06 Grey D00808 1  -7  1 
 B5 : Harbor Premier G06 White B00000 0  -17  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722933  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS B5 vs B1Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C4
 722928  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf G06 C 1 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722927  Dike District Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Northwest United G06 B Red 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722935  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 B4 vs B1Eastside FC G06 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C3
 722930  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4GS Surf G06 C 5 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722929  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D1
 722940  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  B3 vs B5FWFC G06 White (B) 4 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0
 722939  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:15 PM  stdm B2 vs B4Washington Rush G06 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722937  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 B1 vs B3Eastside FC G06 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)1
 722938  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B5Eastside FC G06 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0
 722925  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.GS Surf G06 C1
 722926  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW G06 Gold D 3 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red2

Bracket - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722931  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Eastside FC G06 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722932  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  B3 vs B4FWFC G06 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722936  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B2Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722934  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:15 PM  stdm B2 vs B3Washington Rush G06 Nero B 3 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724824  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C1
 724825  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 Washington Rush G06 Nero B 2 vs.GS Surf G06 C0

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724826  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  10 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.