2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU10 7v7 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CAED772F-0489-4BA0-B233-5B5ADC772E8D&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1010x20 2  13  13 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G08 B100x10 1  -2  6 
 A2 : Washington Rush G07 Nero B00x0 0  -11  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : WPFC G08 Black A109423 2  9  12 
 B4 : Seattle United G08 Copa A99422 2  11  14 
 B2 : PacNW G07 White C011011 1  -12  4 
 B1 : FWFC G07 White (B)1203 0  -8  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : Crossfire Premier G08 A10101030 3  14  14 
 C4 : GS Surf G08 A410014 1  0  3 
 C1 : Eastside FC G07 Blue C1401014 1  -1  5 
 C2 : Harbor Premier G07 White B0000 0  -13  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722574  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10
 722569  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  3 B2 vs B3PacNW G07 White C 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A7

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722568  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Seattle United G08 Copa A 4 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1
 722575  Gig Harbor High School  09:45 AM  3 C2 vs C3Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A5
 722563  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A3Washington Rush G07 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722571  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 B2 vs B4PacNW G07 White C 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A9
 722570  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B1 vs B3FWFC G07 White (B) 2 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4
 722577  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 C2 vs C4Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.GS Surf G08 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722576  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 C1 vs C3Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722566  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B1 vs B2FWFC G07 White (B)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PacNW G07 White C3F
 722567  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C B3 vs B4WPFC G08 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1
 722565  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B0
 722573  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier G08 A 3 vs.GS Surf G08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722564  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A8
 722572  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 C1 vs C2Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724779  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  2 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.PacNW G07 White C0
 724781  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2b WPFC G08 Black A 8 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10
 724780  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A3

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724782  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G08 A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724783  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4A SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A0
 724784  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4B WPFC G08 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A4

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724785  Starfire Sports Complex  02:45 PM  4B SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.