2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU13 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B18ABC14-7F45-4D5A-A16F-33FEADB996F7&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G04 B9810027 3  5  6 
 A2 : Eastside FC G04 White B048416 1  -1  3 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A40048 0  -4  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : PacNW G04 Blue B698x23 2  2  8 
 B4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold981x18 2  3  7 
 B1 : NorthWest United G04 A Black2101x13 1  3  8 
 B3 : 3rsc G2004 Black610x7 0  -8  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Seattle United G04 Samba C894x21 2  3  4 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier G04 C048x12 1  0  2 
 C4 : GS Surf G04 B444x12 0  0  3 
 C1 : Washington Rush G04 A040x4 0  -3  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722580  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4B A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 722584  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.3rsc G2004 Black3
 722590  Jefferson  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731595  Olympic HS  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722587  Cavelero Mid High School  01:15 PM  Stdm C1 vs C2Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C2
 722582  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:30 PM  30 B3 vs B43rsc G2004 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold4
 722579  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  06:30 PM  Synt A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B1
 722588  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731593  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0
 722581  Mount Vernon High School  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2NorthWest United G04 A Black 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731594  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 722585  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3NorthWest United G04 A Black 5 vs.3rsc G2004 Black0
 722592  Roosevelt HS  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722578  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1
 722589  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722583  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  07:30 PM  2 B4 vs B1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 2 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722586  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4PacNW G04 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold1
 722591  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:30 PM  stdm C1 vs C3Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724880  Lower Woodland  09:30 AM  7 Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 724879  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  2 PacNW G04 Blue B 4 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black2
 724877  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G04 B 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B0
 724878  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724909  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G04 B 2
- 2PK  
vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold2
- 3PK
 724910  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4 PacNW G04 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C1

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724911  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4 Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.