2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU11 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A12D8CC2-0F2A-4046-A851-A71CF20B6428&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Harbor Premier G06 Green A108927 3  11  13 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G06 C811019 2  4  7 
 A2 : Eastside FC G06 Purple MI19111 1  5  11 
 A4 : RVS G06 Orange0101 0  -20  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC G06 White B1010929 3  13  13 
 B2 : PacNW G06 Blue B99018 2  2  5 
 B3 : GS Surf G06 B10910 1  -5  3 
 B4 : Northwest United G06 A Black0000 0  -10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722734  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm B2 vs B3PacNW G06 Blue B 3 vs.GS Surf G06 B1
 722733  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Northwest United G06 A Black 0 vs.WPFC G06 White B6
 722728  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C2
 722727  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A4 vs A1RVS G06 Orange 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A8

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722735  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b B1 vs B3WPFC G06 White B 5 vs.GS Surf G06 B0
 722730  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 9 vs.RVS G06 Orange1
 722736  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4A B2 vs B4PacNW G06 Blue B 2 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722729  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722726  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 C 4 vs.RVS G06 Orange0
 722732  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4GS Surf G06 B 2 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722725  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI1
 722731  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4b B1 vs B2WPFC G06 White B 2 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724793  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0
 724794  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 WPFC G06 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724795  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  9 Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G06 White B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.