2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=83BA99C2-8556-47B4-BF18-1FB399715414&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC G00 Black B109827 3  8  10 
 A4 : CFS G00 Habash98118 2  1  7 
 A2 : RVS G00 Orange2417 0  -3  4 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G00 B1045 0  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Washington Rush G00 Nero B85922 2  3  6 
 B2 : Harbor Premier G00 Green A95014 1  5  8 
 B1 : Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1405 0  -1  2 
 B4 : Northwest United G00 A Black1405 0  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : Spokane Sounders G00-B98421 2  2  5 
 C2 : PacNW G00 Blue B29920 2  4  8 
 C3 : Blackhills FC G00 Black A8019 1  -3  3 
 C1 : Eastside FC G00 White B1405 0  -3  2 

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737413  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A2 vs A4RVS G00 Orange 2 vs.CFS G00 Habash4
 737419  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Harbor Premier G00 Green A 6 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black1
 737424  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A2
 737418  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt B1 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B2
 737425  Wilburton Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737421  Tumwater HS Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4Blackhills FC G00 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737409  Eastlake Community Sports Field  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.CFS G00 Habash2
 737423  Starfire Sports Complex  08:15 PM  4 C2 vs C3PacNW G00 Blue B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737412  152nd Street Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3WPFC G00 Black B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737411  Game Farm Park  10:00 AM  W A2 vs A3RVS G00 Orange 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1
 737410  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1CFS G00 Habash 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black B3
 737422  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 C4 vs C1Spokane Sounders G00-B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B1
 737416  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Northwest United G00 A Black 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 737417  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737408  152nd Street Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC G00 Black B 2 vs.RVS G00 Orange1
 737415  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:45 PM  3 B3 vs B4Washington Rush G00 Nero B 2 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black0
 737420  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2
 737414  Silverdale Stadium  06:00 PM  STDM B1 vs B2Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 0CC vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0CC

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737401  152nd Street Complex  09:00 AM  1 WPFC G00 Black B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A1
 737402  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  1 PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A1
 737404  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 Spokane Sounders G00-B 0 vs.CFS G00 Habash1
 737403  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737405  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 WPFC G00 Black B 6 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0
 737406  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 2 vs.CFS G00 Habash0

Final - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 737407  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 WPFC G00 Black B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.