2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU15 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5D3F0A9F-BC61-4173-BCAB-0A6A4A9E5C5C&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A981027 3  8  11 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A91818 2  2  4 
 A2 : Eastside FC G02 White B0808 1  -7  1 
 A4 : WPFC G02 Black B2002 0  -3  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Crossfire Premier G02-B94518 1  2  6 
 B4 : PacNW G02 Blue B44816 1  1  3 
 B1 : FWFC G02 Blue (A)44513 0  0  4 
 B3 : RVS G02 Orange1405 0  -3  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A80917 2  0  4 
 C1 : Seattle United G02 Tango B18817 2  1  4 
 C3 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B19010 1  -1  3 
 C2 : GS Surf G02 B100010 1  0  3 

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736130  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1WPFC G02 Black B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3
 736137  Redmond High School  02:30 PM  A B2 vs B3Crossfire Premier G02-B 3 vs.RVS G02 Orange1
 736142  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt C4 vs C1Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 736131  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736136  Wilburton Park  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736138  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.RVS G02 Orange1
 736144  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1
 736132  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 736145  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 C2 vs C4GS Surf G02 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0
 736133  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736139  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL B2 vs B4Crossfire Premier G02-B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 736143  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  3 C2 vs C3GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736128  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 6 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0
 736134  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2FWFC G02 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B2
 736141  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:00 AM  stdm C3 vs C4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A2
 736129  Glacier Peak High School  11:00 AM  Aux A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B0
 736135  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W B3 vs B4RVS G02 Orange 0 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 736140  Nathan Hale Stadium  12:00 PM  Stad C1 vs C2Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.GS Surf G02 B0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736121  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 736123  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G02-B 3 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0
 736122  Ingraham High School  02:30 PM  N Seattle United G02 Tango B 1
- 3PK  
vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
- 2PK
 736124  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736125  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 736126  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Final - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 736127  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.