2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU10 7v7 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=574062D0-2EA4-45A3-9E32-118C03436CAA&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : NSC Flash G07 White491023 2  7  8 
 A1 : Eastside FC G07 White B441018 1  9  10 
 A3 : WPFC G07 Navy C94013 1  0  6 
 A2 : PacNW G07 Blue B1102 0  -16  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : WPFC G07 White B1091029 3  16  19 
 B2 : RVS G07 Orange010818 2  -1  5 
 B1 : Washington Rush G07 A103114 1  4  10 
 B4 : GS Surf G07 B0000 0  -19  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Seattle United G07 Tango B109928 3  9  10 
 C1 : FWFC G07 Blue (A)1011021 2  6  9 
 C4 : Crossfire Premier G07 B0808 1  -4  1 
 C3 : Harbor Premier G07 Green A0000 0  -11  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722554  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W B2 vs B3RVS G07 Orange 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B5
 722548  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3PacNW G07 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C5
 722559  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 C4 vs C1Crossfire Premier G07 B 0 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)3
 722547  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1NSC Flash G07 White 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B0
 722553  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B1GS Surf G07 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G07 A6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722560  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United G07 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0
 722549  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G07 White B 1 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C1
 722550  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW G07 Blue B 1 vs.NSC Flash G07 White4
 722556  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W B2 vs B4RVS G07 Orange 3 vs.GS Surf G07 B0
 722555  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm B1 vs B3Washington Rush G07 A 3 vs.WPFC G07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722557  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  C1 vs C2FWFC G07 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B3
 722546  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C A3 vs A4WPFC G07 Navy C 0 vs.NSC Flash G07 White4
 722551  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:30 AM  stdm B1 vs B2Washington Rush G07 A 1 vs.RVS G07 Orange2
 722545  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G07 White B 9 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B0
 722558  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B1
 722552  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2b B3 vs B4WPFC G07 White B 12 vs.GS Surf G07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722561  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod  C1 vs C3FWFC G07 Blue (A) 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0
 722562  Jefferson  04:00 PM  N C2 vs C4Seattle United G07 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724775  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G07 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B4
 724772  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  2 NSC Flash G07 White 1 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724773  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC G07 Blue (A) 4 vs.RVS G07 Orange3

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724774  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2b WPFC G07 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush G07 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724776  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4A NSC Flash G07 White 1 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)0
 724777  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4B WPFC G07 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B2

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724778  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4A NSC Flash G07 White 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.