2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU11 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=51FD73AC-55D3-4922-9571-B29FBADFE1C8&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC G06 Red A81010x28 3  14  15 
 A3 : GS Surf G06 A909x18 2  1  4 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders G06 Valley-A190x10 1  -1  3 
 A2 : PacNW G06 Maroon A000x0 0  -14  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier G06 A1088x26 3  8  9 
 B2 : FWFC G06 Blue (A)9100x19 2  6  7 
 B3 : Eastside FC G06 White B0101x11 1  3  7 
 B4 : Blackhills FC G06 Black A000x0 0  -17  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Seattle United G06 Copa A9410831 3  17  20 
 C1 : WPFC G06 Black A81010129 3  7  9 
 C3 : Seattle United G06 Tango B0941023 2  7  10 
 C5 : Crossfire Premier G06 B1110012 1  -11  5 
 C4 : Washington Rush G06 A00000 0  -20  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722801  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2a C1 vs C3WPFC G06 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B0
 722785  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2E A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders G06 Valley-A 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A2
 722792  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:45 PM  Mod  B2 vs B3FWFC G06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722786  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW G06 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf G06 A2
 722804  Whitman MS  01:30 PM  1 C3 vs C5Seattle United G06 Tango B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722787  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Red A 3 vs.GS Surf G06 A0
 722794  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 B2 vs B4FWFC G06 Blue (A) 5 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0
 722788  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4A A2 vs A4PacNW G06 Maroon A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Valley-A2
 722800  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS C5 vs C2Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A7
 722799  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:15 PM  stdm C4 vs C1Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722784  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4GS Surf G06 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Valley-A0
 722791  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm B4 vs B1Blackhills FC G06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A6
 722798  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United G06 Copa A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B1
 722802  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:45 PM  stdm C4 vs C5Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722790  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4Eastside FC G06 White B 6 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0
 722789  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4B B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier G06 A 1 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)0
 722803  Jefferson  04:00 PM  S C2 vs C4Seattle United G06 Copa A 13 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0
 722797  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2 C5 vs C1Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722795  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a C1 vs C2WPFC G06 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A2
 722793  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier G06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B1
 722783  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Red A 12 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A0
 722796  Jefferson  11:30 AM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United G06 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724786  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 Eastside FC G06 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B1
 724787  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b WPFC G06 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)1
 724788  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 Crossfire Premier G06 A 3 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B1
 724789  Van Asselt Play Field  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United G06 Copa A 6 vs.GS Surf G06 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724790  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  10 Eastside FC G06 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black A2
 724791  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  9 Crossfire Premier G06 A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A5

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724792  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  9 WPFC G06 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.