2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU12 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=43F09DE7-41D7-4937-9EA0-3523070BE73F&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : GS Surf G05 B101091039 4  13  13 
 A5 : Spokane Sounders G05 Valley-A010101030 3  19  22 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G05 Black A9010019 2  -1  7 
 A3 : Northwest United G05 A Black0001010 1  -8  3 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G05 D00000 0  -23  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United G05 Samba C10910029 3  10  15 
 B5 : Kelso 3Rivers United 05G1910929 3  8  14 
 B2 : Eastside FC G05 Grey D8911028 3  6  13 
 B3 : Washington Rush G05 Nero B0001010 1  -4  4 
 B4 : FWFC G05 White (B)01023 0  -20  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C5 : Spokane Sounders G05 North-A910101039 4  13  14 
 C1 : Eastside FC G05 Blue C1104823 2  2  6 
 C3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B840820 2  -2  3 
 C2 : GS Surf G05 C00909 1  -3  2 
 C4 : GS Surf G05 D00000 0  -10  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D5 : Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU129109937 4  13  16 
 D1 : PacNW G05 Blue B19101030 3  12  16 
 D2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue810918 2  1  10 
 D3 : WPFC G05 Navy C090110 1  -5  8 
 D4 : PacNW G05 White C01113 0  -21  3 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724843  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 B2 vs B3Eastside FC G05 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 724852  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  12 C5 vs C1Spokane Sounders G05 North-A 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1
 724863  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 D2 vs D3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 1 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C0
 724832  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  9 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders G05 Valley-A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B3F
 724853  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3GS Surf G05 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 724844  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 B4 vs B1FWFC G05 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C9
 724862  Chinook Middle School  05:15 PM  East D5 vs D1Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU12 3 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724833  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black0
 724848  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 B2 vs B4Eastside FC G05 Grey D 7 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)1
 724867  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 D4 vs D5PacNW G05 White C 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU125
 724842  Riverside Park  11:30 AM  01 B5 vs B1Kelso 3Rivers United 05G 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C3
 724861  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a D3 vs D4WPFC G05 Navy C 7 vs.PacNW G05 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724834  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 D 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B5
 724864  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 D4 vs D1PacNW G05 White C 1 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B4
 724855  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2E C5 vs C2Spokane Sounders G05 North-A 3 vs.GS Surf G05 C0
 724835  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  12 A5 vs A2Spokane Sounders G05 Valley-A 5 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A0
 724845  Riverside Park  02:00 PM  01 B5 vs B2Kelso 3Rivers United 05G 6 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D1
 724865  Chinook Middle School  05:15 PM  East D5 vs D2Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU12 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue1
 724854  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  5 C4 vs C1GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724856  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 724846  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United G05 Samba C 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 724860  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 D1 vs D2PacNW G05 Blue B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue0
 724836  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3GS Surf G05 B 2 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724866  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 D1 vs D3PacNW G05 Blue B 6 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C0
 724849  Cavelero Mid High School  12:45 PM  Soc B3 vs B5Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Kelso 3Rivers United 05G4
 724837  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 D 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Valley-A11
 724857  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  6 C4 vs C5GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 North-A4

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724859  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low C3 vs C5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 North-A4
 724838  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G05 Black A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D0
 724840  Jefferson  10:00 AM  N B1 vs B2Seattle United G05 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D4
 724839  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Northwest United G05 A Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Valley-A7
 724868  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 D2 vs D4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 8 vs.PacNW G05 White C1
 724869  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4a D3 vs D5WPFC G05 Navy C 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU125
 724858  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  5 C2 vs C4GS Surf G05 C 2 vs.GS Surf G05 D0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724850  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 C1 vs C2Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf G05 C0
 724851  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low C3 vs C4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.GS Surf G05 D0
 724830  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2GS Surf G05 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724841  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm B3 vs B4Washington Rush G05 Nero B 4 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724847  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  B4 vs B5FWFC G05 White (B) 2 vs.Kelso 3Rivers United 05G3
 724831  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United G05 A Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724873  Loma Vista Park #South  12:30 PM  01 Spokane Sounders G05 North-A 1 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B2
 724872  Shoreline Center  12:45 PM  B Seattle United G05 Samba C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Valley-A0
 724870  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  2 GS Surf G05 B 3 vs.Kelso 3Rivers United 05G1
 724871  Chinook Middle School  05:15 PM  East Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU12 6 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724874  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 GS Surf G05 B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU121
 724875  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  10 Seattle United G05 Samba C 0
- 4PK  
vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724876  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  10 Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU12 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.