2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU13 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=22E27147-FB40-4830-A0B2-AE2DE0961F0E&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC G04 White B9109432 3  8  8 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A9810431 3  6  7 
 A3 : Blackhills FC G04 Black A10011021 2  4  8 
 A2 : Eastside FC G04 Blue C0010010 1  0  7 
 A4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00000 0  -18  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Washington Rush G04 Nero B810101038 4  15  16 
 B1 : FWFC G04 White (B)9191029 3  7  11 
 B5 : FME Fusion G041081019 2  -1  6 
 B3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue10405 0  -11  2 
 B4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B00044 0  -10  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C5 : Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU1348101032 3  8  9 
 C3 : PacNW G04 White C10401024 2  4  8 
 C1 : Spokane Sounders G04-B8141023 2  3  6 
 C2 : RVS G04 Orange048012 1  -5  1 
 C4 : GS Surf G04 C00000 0  -10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726942  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A3
 726962  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W C2 vs C3RVS G04 Orange 0 vs.PacNW G04 White C3
 726951  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1FME Fusion G04 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726949  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2FWFC G04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B2
 726945  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3WPFC G04 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726944  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0
 726964  Wilburton Park  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU13 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 726963  Inglemoor High School  04:30 PM  HS C4 vs C1GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 726954  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2FME Fusion G04 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726948  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 726943  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC G04 White B4
 726961  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU13 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 726957  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:15 PM  stdm B2 vs B4Washington Rush G04 Nero B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726966  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C5GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU134
 726965  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 C1 vs C3Spokane Sounders G04-B 1 vs.PacNW G04 White C1
 726955  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3FWFC G04 White (B) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726967  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W C2 vs C4RVS G04 Orange 1 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 726947  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G04 Blue C 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 726968  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 C3 vs C5PacNW G04 White C 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU133
 726952  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Washington Rush G04 Nero B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726959  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Spokane Sounders G04-B 3F vs.RVS G04 Orange
Forfeited Game
0
 726960  Newport Hills Park  03:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4PacNW G04 White C 4 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 726939  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC G04 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726953  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  05:00 PM  Synt B4 vs B1Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726946  Snohomish High School  06:15 PM  Low A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726956  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  07:30 PM  Synt B4 vs B5Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.FME Fusion G041

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726941  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G04 White B0
 726950  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B1
 726958  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 B3 vs B5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 0 vs.FME Fusion G044
 726940  Tumwater HS Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Blackhills FC G04 Black A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724913  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 PacNW G04 White C 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)1
 724915  Odle Middle School  12:00 PM  1 Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU13 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 724914  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B0
 724912  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 WPFC G04 White B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724916  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 WPFC G04 White B 1
- 5PK  
vs.FWFC G04 White (B)1
- 3PK
 724917  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU130
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724918  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 WPFC G04 White B 3 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU131






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.