2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU14 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1D8E7102-BCDD-4761-B6DE-8A9DE2CAB099&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NorthWest United G03 A Black98x17 2  3  4 
 A2 : Washington Rush G03 Nero B41x5 0  -1  1 
 A3 : Eastside FC G03 Grey D40x4 0  -2  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : WPFC G03 White C48921 2  3  5 
 B1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue41813 1  0  2 
 B4 : KU G03 Green - GU144419 0  -2  1 
 B2 : Eastside FC G03 Blue C4408 0  -1  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : GS Surf G03 C104923 2  7  7 
 C2 : PacNW G03 White C44917 1  7  8 
 C3 : Spokane Sounders G03-B410014 1  5  7 
 C4 : NorthWest United G03 B Red0101 0  -19  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1010929 3  11  12 
 D2 : RVS G03 Orange810119 2  2  5 
 D3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0808 1  -4  2 
 D4 : Harbor Premier G03 White B0011 0  -9  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722970  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A3Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0
 722988  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y D2 vs D3RVS G03 Orange 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 722976  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C0
 722987  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A5
 722982  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 C2 vs C3PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B0
 722981  Dike District Field  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1NorthWest United G03 B Red 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C5

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722979  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 722975  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1KU G03 Green - GU14 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722990  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W D2 vs D4RVS G03 Orange 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0
 722971  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3NorthWest United G03 A Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0
 722978  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.KU G03 Green - GU140
 722984  Starfire Complex  04:45 PM  3 C2 vs C4PacNW G03 White C 8 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722977  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 B1 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.WPFC G03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722986  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low D3 vs D4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B1
 722980  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4Spokane Sounders G03-B 7 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red0
 722973  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 B1 vs B2Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722967  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2NorthWest United G03 A Black 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B1
 722974  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 B3 vs B4WPFC G03 White C 3 vs.KU G03 Green - GU141

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722983  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B0
 722989  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt D1 vs D3Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722985  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:00 AM  Synt D1 vs D2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 3 vs.RVS G03 Orange1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724922  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS NorthWest United G03 A Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue1
 724924  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 WPFC G03 White C 5 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724923  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 724925  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724926  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 NorthWest United G03 A Black 2
- 9PK  
vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A2
- 10PK
 724927  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 WPFC G03 White C 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C1

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724928  Starfire Sports Complex  02:45 PM  3 Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.GS Surf G03 C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.