2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - GU14 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0534C97F-4068-4D68-963D-688AC50077AA&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Spokane Sounders G03-A104101034 3  15  15 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G03 Green A10401024 2  2  7 
 A4 : Seattle United G03 Tango B488424 2  2  3 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A50005 0  -9  2 
 A5 : Blackhills FC G03 Black A05005 0  -10  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : WPFC G03 Black B101010838 4  11  11 
 B4 : Eastside FC G03 White B690419 1  -1  6 
 B1 : PacNW G03 Blue B650819 1  -2  7 
 B3 : FWFC G03 Blue (A)454013 0  -1  4 
 B5 : Crossfire Premier G03 B40015 0  -7  2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722695  Tumwater HS Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Blackhills FC G03 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722697  Shorecrest HS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1
 722707  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Eastside FC G03 White B 3 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B3
 722698  Tumwater HS Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2Blackhills FC G03 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722712  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1
 722701  Snohomish High School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722710  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B5Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B0
 722709  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 B1 vs B3PacNW G03 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)2
 722699  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A4
 722700  Kellogg MS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722711  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B4WPFC G03 Black B 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722703  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B3
 722694  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03-A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0
 722704  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722693  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 722702  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders G03-A 6 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A0
 722708  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 B5 vs B2Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B4

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722706  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  10 B2 vs B3WPFC G03 Black B 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722696  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A5
 722705  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 B5 vs B1Crossfire Premier G03 B 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724919  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 Spokane Sounders G03-A 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 724920  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 WPFC G03 Black B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724921  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  3 Spokane Sounders G03-A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.