2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ED32E95C-FB13-4291-A585-A89636CF6F8B&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E F      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A10910x29 3  13  15 
 A2 : WPFC B05 Gold D9100x19 2  0  5 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B05 Red B0210x12 1  -4  5 
 A4 : Kent United - B05 Green A - Forfeited 000x0 0  -9  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B05 White C9105x24 2  12  15 
 B4 : Spokane Sounders B05 North-A9105x24 2  11  15 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B05 F900x9 1  -12  2 
 B2 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D1012x3 0  -11  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United B05 Samba C9104x23 2  11  12 
 C4 : Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A199x19 2  6  12 
 C2 : 3RSC B2005 GREEN914x14 1  2  7 
 C3 : FWFC B05 White (B)101x2 0  -19  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C11010101040 4  32  32 
 D2 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 B010101030 3  11  19 
 D3 : GS Surf B05 D9100019 2  -8  7 
 D4 : Harbor Premier B05 White B200911 1  -15  5 
 D5 : PSA Tsunami00022 0  -20  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E1 : WPFC B05 Navy C9109937 4  19  23 
 E2 : Washington Rush B05 Nero B929424 2  5  13 
 E3 : GS Surf B05 C8101423 2  2  8 
 E4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B002911 1  -6  7 
 E5 : Washington Rush B05 Azul C12014 0  -20  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 F1 : GS Surf B05 B10109938 4  25  28 
 F2 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)91101030 3  9  15 
 F3 : PacNW B05 Gold D31010225 2  2  12 
 F4 : Crossfire Premier B05 E00909 1  -15  2 
 F5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00000 0  -21  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722994  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A2 vs A3WPFC B05 Gold D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B0
 723009  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 D1 vs D2Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 8 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B0
 722993  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Kent United - B05 Green A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A3F
 723027  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  LowB F5 vs F1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.GS Surf B05 B9
 723028  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 F2 vs F3FWFC B05 Blue (A) 4 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D3
 723000  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F2
 723010  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 D3 vs D4GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B2
 723006  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 C2 vs C33RSC B2005 GREEN 6 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723026  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 F3 vs F4PacNW B05 Gold D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0
 723005  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  12 C4 vs C1Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C4
 726904  Marysville Getchell High  10:00 AM  1 D5 vs D1PSA Tsunami 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C18
 723017  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm E5 vs E1Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C7
 722997  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 B1 vs B2PacNW B05 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D11
 723016  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 E3 vs E4GS Surf B05 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723001  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B1 vs B3PacNW B05 White C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F0
 722995  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:15 AM  MS A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 7 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2
 723019  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low E4 vs E1Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C6
 723034  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 F3 vs F5PacNW B05 Gold D 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 722996  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A2 vs A4WPFC B05 Gold D 3F vs.Kent United - B05 Green A
Forfeited Game
0
 723008  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 C2 vs C43RSC B2005 GREEN 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A4
 723002  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 North-A7
 726905  Marysville Pilchuck HS  02:30 PM  1 D5 vs D2PSA Tsunami 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B7
 723011  Gig Harbor High School  04:15 PM  2 D4 vs D1Harbor Premier B05 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C19
 723020  Cavelero Mid High School  04:30 PM  Stdm E5 vs E2Washington Rush B05 Azul C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B6
 723007  Jefferson  05:00 PM  S C1 vs C3Seattle United B05 Samba C 8 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)0
 723029  Redmond High School  05:15 PM  B F4 vs F1Crossfire Premier B05 E 0 vs.GS Surf B05 B17

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722998  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  B B3 vs B4Crossfire Premier B05 F 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 North-A6
 723025  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 F1 vs F2GS Surf B05 B 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1
 723004  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  C3 vs C4FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A7
 726902  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 D3 vs D5GS Surf B05 D 4 vs.PSA Tsunami0
 723024  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 E3 vs E5GS Surf B05 C 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C0
 723003  Jefferson  03:00 PM  S C1 vs C2Seattle United B05 Samba C 0 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN0
 723032  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  B F4 vs F5Crossfire Premier B05 E 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 723015  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2a E1 vs E2WPFC B05 Navy C 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722992  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Red B 3F vs.Kent United - B05 Green A
Forfeited Game
0
 723031  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 F1 vs F3GS Surf B05 B 6 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D2
 723013  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 D1 vs D3Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 7 vs.GS Surf B05 D0
 723021  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b E1 vs E3WPFC B05 Navy C 6 vs.GS Surf B05 C1
 723030  TBD   --    --  F5 vs F2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)6
 723023  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm E2 vs E4Washington Rush B05 Nero B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B2
 723014  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 D2 vs D4Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B0
 722999  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  12 B4 vs B1Spokane Sounders B05 North-A 2 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 722991  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A 5 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723018  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm E2 vs E3Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.GS Surf B05 C0
 723033  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  F2 vs F4FWFC B05 Blue (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0
 723022  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM E4 vs E5Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 5 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1
 723012  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 D2 vs D3Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 6 vs.GS Surf B05 D0
 726903  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 D4 vs D5Harbor Premier B05 White B 3 vs.PSA Tsunami2

Round of 16 - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724181  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 3 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D1

Round of 16 - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724180  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2
- 1PK  
vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A2
- 4PK
 724179  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3F vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN
Forfeited Game
0
 724182  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a WPFC B05 Navy C 1
- 2PK  
vs.Spokane Sounders B05 North-A1
- 3PK
 724183  Newport Hills Park  02:15 PM  1 PacNW B05 White C 8 vs.GS Surf B05 D0
 724185  Van Asselt Play Field  04:30 PM  1 Seattle United B05 Samba C 9 vs.GS Surf B05 C0
 724186  Lynnwood High School  05:15 PM  3 GS Surf B05 B 4
- 3PK  
vs.WPFC B05 Gold D3
- 2PK

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724184  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724188  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 North-A2
 724187  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A4
 724189  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  11 PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B2
 724190  Shoreline Center  02:30 PM  B Seattle United B05 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf B05 B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724191  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  10 Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 North-A1
 724192  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 PacNW B05 White C 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C3

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724193  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A 3 vs.PacNW B05 White C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.