2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU15 Division 2
Flight Notice:
D) Rosters and any revisions will be processed by the Member Association Registrar. All rosters will be verified by the Member Association Registrar before the roster freeze date for the teams from the Member Association in the tournament. The state roster freeze date for the Cups is one week prior to the first Cup match being played for that age and gender in that competition. Associations may have earlier deadlines in order to meet the approval requirement listed above.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E70785AD-B646-4E58-B7FF-2A4CF4E349BD&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Top 2 teams from each bracket and 2 Wildards
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : RVS B02 Orange88x16 2  2  3 
 A2 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C91x10 1  1  3 
 A3 : Kent United B02 Green00x0 0  -3  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : CFS B02 Gold OMelia1010929 3  12  14 
 B1 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)94215 1  2  7 
 B3 : WPFC B02 Navy C04913 1  3  9 
 B4 : GS Surf B02 D1012 0  -17  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : PacNW B02 White C109928 3  7  12 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B02 C010919 2  6  10 
 C4 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B101112 1  -2  7 
 C2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0033 0  -11  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609202  Lindbergh High School  09:00 AM  HS C1 vs C3PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0
 606497  Eastlake Community Sports Field  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3CFS B02 Gold OMelia 4 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0
 609204  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 C2 vs C4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B5
 606498  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B1GS Surf B02 D 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)4
 606487  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.Kent United B02 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606500  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1
 609206  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Soc C4 vs C1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C3
 609203  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 C2 vs C3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C4
 606502  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4CFS B02 Gold OMelia 7 vs.GS Surf B02 D0
 606484  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS B02 Orange 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606490  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Kent United B02 Green 0 vs.RVS B02 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606494  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia3
 609201  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  2 C1 vs C2PacNW B02 White C 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue4
 609205  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B02 C 6 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 606495  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  4 B3 vs B4WPFC B02 Navy C 8 vs.GS Surf B02 D1

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621745  Petrovitsky Park  08:30 AM  1 PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2
 621744  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  1 CFS B02 Gold OMelia 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0
 621743  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B02 C 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Quarter Final - Friday, February 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621742  Game Farm Park  07:30 PM  W RVS B02 Orange 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642848  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 RVS B02 Orange 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2
 642849  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 CFS B02 Gold OMelia 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Final - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642850  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.CFS B02 Gold OMelia3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.