2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU09 7v7
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E3AC39CD-4013-4A2B-B4F8-44710813DFAB&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B08 Black A10109x29 3  22  26 
 A2 : Seattle United B08 Samba C9103x22 2  8  17 
 A3 : RVS Jr B08 Orange0010x10 1  -11  7 
 A4 : FWFC B08 White (B)020x2 0  -19  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B08 Tango B999x27 3  9  13 
 B2 : Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A4102x16 1  9  13 
 B3 : WPFC B08 White B4110x15 1  1  5 
 B4 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C100x1 0  -19  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Crossfire Premier B08 B1098936 4  11  15 
 C2 : GS Surf B08 B999330 3  13  23 
 C5 : FWFC B08 Blue (A)399122 2  1  16 
 C3 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A220913 1  -6  10 
 C4 : Eastside FC B08 White B10236 0  -19  7 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726986  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  08:00 AM  Mod2 C5 vs C2FWFC B08 Blue (A) 3 vs.GS Surf B08 B9
 726978  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM B2 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 1 vs.WPFC B08 White B1
 726977  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 B4 vs B1Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B7
 726971  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B08 White (B) 0 vs.WPFC B08 Black A10

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726990  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 C3 vs C5Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)6
 726989  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4GS Surf B08 B 7 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726974  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B08 Samba C 4 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)2
 726985  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 C4 vs C1Eastside FC B08 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B7
 726980  Anderson Hill Fields  01:30 PM  Upr B2 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 10 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C0
 726973  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2b A1 vs A3WPFC B08 Black A 9 vs.RVS Jr B08 Orange0
 726979  McGilvra  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B08 White B1
 726984  Lynnwood High School  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726972  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B08 Samba C 9 vs.RVS Jr B08 Orange0
 726988  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 C4 vs C5Eastside FC B08 White B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)6
 726987  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  A C1 vs C3Crossfire Premier B08 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726970  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4RVS Jr B08 Orange 7 vs.FWFC B08 White (B)0
 726975  McGilvra  12:10 PM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A2
 726969  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2b A1 vs A2WPFC B08 Black A 7 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C4
 726976  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2C B3 vs B4WPFC B08 White B 3F vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
Forfeited Game
0
 726983  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  C5 vs C1FWFC B08 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 726982  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  3 C3 vs C4Harbor Premier B08 Green A 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B4
 726981  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Crossfire Premier B08 B 4 vs.GS Surf B08 B3

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724125  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1
 724123  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2b WPFC B08 Black A 11 vs.WPFC B08 White B0
 724126  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 B 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1
 724124  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724127  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A WPFC B08 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B08 B3
 724128  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4B Seattle United B08 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B0
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724129  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4A WPFC B08 Black A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.