2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C1856A83-B92C-4646-8126-A4EA3EC5644A&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : 3RSC B2007 ARSENAL99927 3  13  16 
 A1 : Washington Rush B07 A191020 2  2  8 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A92213 1  -3  12 
 A2 : Eastside FC B07 Blue C2002 0  -12  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : WPFC B07 White B84921 2  2  7 
 B1 : GS Surf B07 B94114 1  0  5 
 B2 : Eastside FC B07 White B04812 1  0  3 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B07 D2439 0  -2  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Seattle United B07 Tango B103922 2  5  12 
 C1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A99321 2  6  15 
 C4 : PacNW B07 Blue B19111 1  -5  6 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B07 C02810 1  -6  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722479  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Blue C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A8
 722484  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B3
 722490  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 C4 vs C1PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A6
 722485  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B07 White B 0 vs.WPFC B07 White B1
 722478  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A13RSC B2007 ARSENAL 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1
 722491  McGilvra  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722493  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C4Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722480  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 722492  Anderson Hill Fields  11:00 AM  Upr C1 vs C3Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 722487  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722486  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 B1 vs B3GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.WPFC B07 White B1
 722489  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  B C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B07 C 2 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722476  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C0
 722483  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 B3 vs B4WPFC B07 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D4
 722488  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM C1 vs C2Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B6
 722477  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.3RSC B2007 ARSENAL10

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722481  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Blue C 0 vs.3RSC B2007 ARSENAL2
 722482  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724143  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A6
 724144  McGilvra  01:45 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3
 724141  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 3RSC B2007 ARSENAL 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0
 724142  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724145  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4A 3RSC B2007 ARSENAL 5 vs.GS Surf B07 B4
 724146  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4B Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724147  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  9 3RSC B2007 ARSENAL 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.