2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC92EC73-0806-4620-8B8C-619CCA5ABB1B&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B06 A109x19 2  15  16 
 A2 : PacNW B06 Maroon A101x11 1  0  7 
 A3 : FWFC B06 Blue (A)00x0 0  -15  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B06 Copa A99927 3  6  6 
 B3 : Crossfire Yakima -B06 A09918 2  2  6 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B06 B09110 1  -1  5 
 B2 : WPFC B06 Black A1102 0  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : 3RSC B2006 BLACK59923 2  7  11 
 C4 : Washington Rush B06 A98118 2  -2  7 
 C1 : Eastside FC B06 Red A51915 1  3  8 
 C2 : GS Surf B06 A3115 0  -8  5 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722446  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  11 A2 vs A3PacNW B06 Maroon A 6 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)0
 722451  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B06 B 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722447  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A9
 722453  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A0
 722460  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4GS Surf B06 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4
 722454  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B4
 722459  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722452  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A3
 722457  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm C4 vs C1Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A1
 722458  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 C2 vs C3GS Surf B06 A 1 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722448  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1
 722449  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722455  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 C1 vs C2Eastside FC B06 Red A 5 vs.GS Surf B06 A1
 722450  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 B3 vs B4Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B1
 722456  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 C3 vs C43RSC B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724157  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0
 724156  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:30 PM  stdm Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A3
 724155  TBD   --    --  Crossfire Premier B06 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B0

Quarter Final - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724158  Bombing Range Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 3RSC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724159  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11S Crossfire Premier B06 A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1
 724160  Starfire Complex  04:45 PM  11S Seattle United B06 Copa A 3 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK2

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724161  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  10 Crossfire Premier B06 A 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.