2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU14 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=649E0C0F-3A47-4E72-B902-4499D033BCDD&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B03 B810422 2  8  10 
 A3 : WPFC B03 White B191020 2  6  9 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A101415 1  1  5 
 A4 : STU Chelsea Academy 030000 0  -15  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B4 : RVS B03 Orange98421 2  2  5 
 B1 : Eastside FC B03 White B29415 1  1  5 
 B2 : PacNW B03 Blue B09413 1  5  8 
 B3 : 3RSC B2003 BLACK0145 0  -8  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : GS Surf B03 B109928 3  7  10 
 C4 : WA Timbers 03B Red 209918 2  1  6 
 C3 : FWFC B03 Blue (A)82111 1  -2  4 
 C2 : Spokane Sounders B03-A0112 0  -6  2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722529  First Creek Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1STU Chelsea Academy 03 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 722530  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 722542  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 C2 vs C3Spokane Sounders B03-A 0 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)1
 722541  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 C4 vs C1WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.GS Surf B03 B3
 722535  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W B4 vs B1RVS B03 Orange 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722538  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 B2 vs B4PacNW B03 Blue B 0 vs.RVS B03 Orange1
 722544  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 C2 vs C4Spokane Sounders B03-A 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 23
 722531  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B3
 722532  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 B 7 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 030
 722537  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.3RSC B2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722536  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3PacNW B03 Blue B 7 vs.3RSC B2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722528  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4WPFC B03 White B 5 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 030
 722534  Southridge SC  12:45 PM  SR6 B3 vs B43RSC B2003 BLACK 1 vs.RVS B03 Orange1
 722527  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1
 722533  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1
 722539  Meadowdale High School  05:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2GS Surf B03 B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722543  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3GS Surf B03 B 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722540  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4FWFC B03 Blue (A) 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 23

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724210  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W RVS B03 Orange 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A9
 724209  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2
 724211  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 GS Surf B03 B 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 724208  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS Crossfire Premier B03 B 3 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724212  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 724213  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B1

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724214  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.