2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=431C213E-76E1-47BA-8A5C-2B28EF1D43A5&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B0649x13 1  3  5 
 A3 : FME Xtreme B0694x13 1  3  5 
 A2 : PacNW B06 Blue B11x2 0  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A99624 2  3  8 
 B3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A29920 2  7  14 
 B1 : GS Surf B06 B92617 1  0  11 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B06 D2204 0  -10  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Eastside FC B06 White B88824 3  3  5 
 C4 : Crossfire Premier B06 C49114 1  1  4 
 C1 : Seattle United B06 Tango B48012 1  0  2 
 C3 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B1113 0  -4  3 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722500  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS B2 vs B3Harbor Premier B06 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 722494  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A2 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.FME Xtreme B064
 722505  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  3 C4 vs C1Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B0
 722506  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 C2 vs C3Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 722499  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  HS B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B06 D 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722498  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722501  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 B1 vs B3GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6
 722495  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FME Xtreme B06 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061
 722507  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 722502  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:45 AM  MS B2 vs B4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722503  Jefferson  01:30 PM  S C1 vs C2Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722496  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B06 4 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 722504  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:15 PM  stdm C3 vs C4Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C3
 722497  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  5 B1 vs B2GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722508  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 C2 vs C4Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1

Quarter Final - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724165  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 White B 6 vs.FME Xtreme B062

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724164  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B1
 724162  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC B06 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B6

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724163  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 Crossfire Premier B06 C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724166  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  9 Seattle United B06 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 724167  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  9 GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B1

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724168  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  10 Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.