2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3C881678-B126-4116-B9DD-0E58983E47EF&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Nova D10109938 4  22  27 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B08 A91010332 3  16  20 
 A2 : GS Surf B07 C082919 2  1  11 
 A4 : PacNW B07 Gold D002911 1  -19  7 
 A3 : Eastside FC B07 Grey D00112 0  -20  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B07 Samba C989935 4  10  18 
 B2 : Washington Rush B07 Nero B999229 3  5  17 
 B5 : Eastside FC B08 Red A1109323 2  6  16 
 B4 : GS Surf B07 E132915 1  -4  10 
 B3 : Harbor Premier B07 White B20338 0  -17  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C5 : GS Surf B08 A8105932 4  14  16 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B07 E991928 3  6  17 
 C1 : NorthWest United B07 A Black3100922 2  5  13 
 C2 : Washington Rush B07 Azul C119112 1  0  11 
 C4 : PacNW B07 Black E00123 0  -25  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D5 : PacNW B08 Maroon A999936 4  20  28 
 D1 : Snohomish United Black A1093931 3  12  19 
 D2 : GS Surf B07 D399122 2  1  15 
 D3 : FWFC B07 White (B)032813 1  -18  6 
 D4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B11103 0  -15  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E5 : Seattle United B08 Copa A99101038 4  33  34 
 E2 : PacNW B07 White C149923 2  2  17 
 E1 : WPFC B07 Navy C9100322 2  9  19 
 E3 : Crossfire Premier B07 F124613 0  -14  8 
 E4 : RVS B07 Orange00369 0  -30  7 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722863  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low D1 vs D3Snohomish United Black A 7 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)0
 722862  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  Stdm D5 vs D2PacNW B08 Maroon A 7 vs.GS Surf B07 D3
 722853  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C3NorthWest United B07 A Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E7
 722842  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 B5 vs B2Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B3
 722833  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Nova D 10 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D0
 722843  McGilvra  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B07 Samba C 6 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2
 722872  McGilvra  04:00 PM  1 E5 vs E2Seattle United B08 Copa A 11 vs.PacNW B07 White C1
 722832  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 C0
 722873  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2C E1 vs E3WPFC B07 Navy C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F1
 722852  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722846  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  3 B3 vs B5Harbor Premier B07 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A6
 722836  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A5
 722876  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS E3 vs E5Crossfire Premier B07 F 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A11
 722866  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  D3 vs D5FWFC B07 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A12

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722870  Starfire Complex  12:00 AM  3 E2 vs E3PacNW B07 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F1
 722871  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W E4 vs E1RVS B07 Orange 0 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C12
 722831  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D8
 722840  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm B2 vs B3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 9 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3
 722851  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 C4 vs C1PacNW B07 Black E 0 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black5
 722861  Anderson Hill Fields  12:15 PM  Upr D4 vs D1Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A5
 722850  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Washington Rush B07 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E3
 722830  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D1
 722841  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1GS Surf B07 E 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2
 722860  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  3 D2 vs D3GS Surf B07 D 5 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722834  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A5PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A11
 722874  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W E4 vs E5RVS B07 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A19
 722854  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 C4 vs C5PacNW B07 Black E 0 vs.GS Surf B08 A9
 722864  Anderson Hill Fields  11:00 AM  Upr D4 vs D5Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A6
 722827  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Nova D 5 vs.GS Surf B07 C2
 722844  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5GS Surf B07 E 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722859  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 D5 vs D1PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.Snohomish United Black A3
 722845  Cavelero Mid High School  10:15 AM  Stdm B2 vs B4Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.GS Surf B07 E2
 722869  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 E5 vs E1Seattle United B08 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C0
 722839  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 B5 vs B1Eastside FC B08 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C4
 722855  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Soc C2 vs C4Washington Rush B07 Azul C 8 vs.PacNW B07 Black E1
 722875  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3A E2 vs E4PacNW B07 White C 13 vs.RVS B07 Orange3
 722829  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D4
 722835  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 C 7 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2
 722849  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  1 C5 vs C1GS Surf B08 A 0F vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black
Forfeited Game
0
 722865  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  2 D2 vs D4GS Surf B07 D 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722867  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C E1 vs E2WPFC B07 Navy C 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C5
 722838  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 B3 vs B4Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B07 E4
 722856  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  A C3 vs C5Crossfire Premier B07 E 1 vs.GS Surf B08 A5
 722828  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D5
 722847  Dike District Field  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2NorthWest United B07 A Black 5 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1
 722857  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low D1 vs D2Snohomish United Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B07 D1
 722858  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  D3 vs D4FWFC B07 White (B) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B0
 722868  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS E3 vs E4Crossfire Premier B07 F 4 vs.RVS B07 Orange4
 722837  Jefferson  02:30 PM  N B1 vs B2Seattle United B07 Samba C 6 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2
 722848  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  2 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B07 E 6 vs.PacNW B07 Black E2

Quarter Final - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724149  Robinswood Park  07:30 PM  East PacNW B08 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A3

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724150  McGilvra  12:15 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A2
 724148  McGilvra  03:15 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Nova D 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724151  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 GS Surf B08 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724152  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4A Seattle United B07 Nova D 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A0
 724153  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4B Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.GS Surf B08 A4

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724154  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4A Seattle United B07 Nova D 3 vs.GS Surf B08 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.