2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=18D252F7-C667-49CB-A184-4CAD441EC68D&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B07 A991028 3  15  17 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B07 B81918 2  3  10 
 A2 : GS Surf B07 A19111 1  -3  7 
 A4 : FWFC B07 Blue (A)2305 0  -15  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : WPfC B07 Black A109524 2  7  11 
 B1 : Seattle United B07 Copa A59519 1  1  8 
 B3 : Eastside FC B07 Red A03912 1  -5  6 
 B4 : PacNW B07 Maroon A5218 0  -3  5 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722752  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2
 722757  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  11 B4 vs B1PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722758  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C B2 vs B3WPfC B07 Black A 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722760  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2b B2 vs B4WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A2
 722754  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 A 5 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2
 722753  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  A A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722759  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B07 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B07 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 722749  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 A 6 vs.GS Surf B07 A1
 722750  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 B 7 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)3
 722755  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722751  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A1FWFC B07 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A8

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724131  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11N WPfC B07 Black A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2
 724130  Starfire Complex  04:45 PM  11N Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724132  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4B Crossfire Premier B07 A 8 vs.WPfC B07 Black A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.