2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU13 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1401642B-217C-4964-94D7-9F8327CB9DC7&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW B04 Blue B999x27 3  8  11 
 A4 : Bainbridge Island FC Blue B041101x12 1  -3  7 
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 B209x11 1  1  8 
 A2 : Washington Rush B04 A080x8 1  -6  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue8108x26 3  7  8 
 B3 : Spokane Sounders B04-B1041x15 1  2  5 
 B1 : Eastside FC B04 Grey D504x9 0  -1  3 
 B4 : Washington Rush B04 Nero B500x5 0  -8  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : FWFC B04 White (B)9104932 3  11  16 
 C3 : WPFC B04 White B1099432 3  6  9 
 C2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A822921 2  -1  10 
 C1 : Crossfire Premier B04 C0210113 1  -2  9 
 C5 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B10001 0  -14  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722779  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS C1 vs C3Crossfire Premier B04 C 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 722778  Ingersoll Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 722769  Kasch Park Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Washington Rush B04 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722767  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B04 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue1
 722763  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Bainbridge Island FC Blue B04 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B4
 722782  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 C3 vs C5WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722777  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1FWFC B04 White (B) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2
 722772  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0
 722776  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm C2 vs C3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 722766  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B045
 722765  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  4 A1 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722780  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5FWFC B04 White (B) 5 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 722764  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A2 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722775  Ingersoll Stadium  09:00 AM  1 C5 vs C1Blackhills FC B04 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C6
 722768  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 B3 vs B4Spokane Sounders B04-B 3F vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B
Forfeited Game
0
 722761  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0
 722762  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 6 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B041

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722774  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 C3 vs C4WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722771  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722770  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B1
 722781  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low C2 vs C4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)6

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722773  Snohomish High School  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724204  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 FWFC B04 White (B) 4
- 4PK  
vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B043
- 2PK
 724202  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B1
 724201  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B1

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724203  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724205  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 PacNW B04 Blue B 4 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 724206  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 0 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724207  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 PacNW B04 Blue B 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.