2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017presidentscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=045A88C9-DB40-4F8F-9C4D-40971C0C8942&tournamentguid=4DADFD94-FDF3-4824-A3C4-C958001EBEAC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : GS Surf B06 C5910x24 2  11  13 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B06 White B1008x18 2  4  7 
 A2 : GS Surf B06 D5101x16 1  3  7 
 A4 : FWFC B06 Select000x0 0  -18  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B06 White B10910x29 3  19  21 
 B3 : Eastside FC B06 Grey D5210x17 1  0  8 
 B2 : Eastside FC B06 Blue C5100x15 1  1  10 
 B4 : Northwest United B06 B Red000x0 0  -20  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : PacNW B06 White C999x27 3  9  14 
 C1 : RVS B06 Orange892x19 2  4  9 
 C3 : FWFC B06 White (B)0010x10 1  1  4 
 C4 : Washington Rush B06 Azul C230x5 0  -14  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Seattle United B06 Samba C1099937 4  29  30 
 D2 : NorthWest United B06 A Black101101031 3  17  21 
 D3 : Crossfire Premier B06 E0100919 2  -2  13 
 D4 : Crossfire Premier B06 F019010 1  -14  8 
 D5 : PacNW B06 Gold D02125 0  -30  5 

Bracket - Friday, March 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722877  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2GS Surf B06 C 2 vs.GS Surf B06 D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722895  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W C1 vs C3RVS B06 Orange 1 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0
 722905  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 D1 vs D3Seattle United B06 Samba C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 722885  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Northwest United B06 B Red 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B8
 722904  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 D5 vs D2PacNW B06 Gold D 0 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black10

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722900  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Crossfire Premier B06 E 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F0
 722878  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:15 PM  MS A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 White B 5 vs.FWFC B06 Select0
 722886  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722887  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a B1 vs B3WPFC B06 White B 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 722893  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:35 AM  stdm C4 vs C1Washington Rush B06 Azul C 2 vs.RVS B06 Orange6
 722903  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 D4 vs D1Crossfire Premier B06 F 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C14
 722892  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4A C2 vs C3PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0
 722881  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3GS Surf B06 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 722882  Lynnwood High School  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B06 D 4 vs.FWFC B06 Select0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722906  Redmond High School  12:00 AM  A D4 vs D5Crossfire Premier B06 F 7 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D2
 722899  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2Seattle United B06 Samba C 4 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black1
 722888  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B06 Blue C 8 vs.Northwest United B06 B Red0
 722880  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf B06 D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722883  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a B1 vs B2WPFC B06 White B 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C0
 722897  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 C2 vs C4PacNW B06 White C 9 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C3
 722901  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 D5 vs D1PacNW B06 Gold D 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C12
 722884  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Northwest United B06 B Red0
 722879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B06 Select 0 vs.GS Surf B06 C9
 722907  Sedro Woolley High School  05:30 PM  1 D2 vs D4NorthWest United B06 A Black 3F vs.Crossfire Premier B06 F
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722889  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W C1 vs C2RVS B06 Orange 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C3
 722902  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 D2 vs D3NorthWest United B06 A Black 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 722890  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  C3 vs C4FWFC B06 White (B) 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C0
 722908  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 D3 vs D5Crossfire Premier B06 E 7 vs.PacNW B06 Gold D2

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724172  Newport Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black2
 724171  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b WPFC B06 White B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2
 724169  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 GS Surf B06 C 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1
 724170  Jefferson  05:15 PM  N Seattle United B06 Samba C 3 vs.RVS B06 Orange2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724173  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  9 GS Surf B06 C 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C1
 724174  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  10 WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C3

Final - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724175  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.