2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup - Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Bainbridge Island Youth SC169704126
Bellevue United FC1611414424
Blackhills FC582033593156
Crossfire Premier Soccer Club149706217353363
Crossfire Select Soccer Club412414312769
Crossfire Yakima2013527130
CYSA Timber Barons4130513
Eastside F.C.160646828325310
FC Salmon Creek321076
Federal Way Football Club8929528165266
Fife Milton Edgewood JSC104511517
Greater Seattle Surf Soccer Club148567418296348
Harbor Soccer Club8134388173193
Kelso Soccer Club4310146
Kent United37171648654
Kitsap Alliance FC64213111114145
Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club188913835
Lakewood-Steilacoom-Dupont SC4130321
Mercer Island Youth Soccer Club107302713
Newport Youth Soccer Club7061628
Norpoint Soccer Club4400160
Nortac Soccer Club5140613
Northshore Select Club138324520
NorthWest United FC6520387105189
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club141645522363394
Pacific Soccer Club177912232
Pilchuck Soccer Alliance7070343
Seattle United154834526411229
Snohomish Youth Soccer Club87314610153249
South Tacoma United137603033
South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club431086
Southlake420282
SSC Shadow643223915073
Terrace Brier Soccer Club-Do Not USE2020310
Three Rivers Soccer Club42181689277
Washington Premier FC120733314350174
Washington Rush9233518165236
Washington Timbers FC199823024
Whatcom FC Rangers5724267111130
Z(DO NOT USE)--Auburn Youth Soccer Association431520870143





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.