2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
GU09 7v7   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU10 7v7 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Seattle United G07 Copa A WPFC G07 Black A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU10 7v7 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results NSC Flash G07 White Eastside FC G07 White B Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU10 7v7 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A Crossfire Premier G08 A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU11 Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC G06 Black A Seattle United G06 Copa A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU11 Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC G06 White B Harbor Premier G06 Green A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU11 Division 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A Washington Rush G06 Nero B Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU12 Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Washington Rush G05 A Eastside FC G05 White B Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU12 Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU12 Seattle United G05 Samba C Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU13 Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold Seattle United G04 Samba C Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:52:00 PM
GU13 Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC G04 White B Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU13 Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
GU14 Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC G03 Black B Spokane Sounders G03-A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
GU14 Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A GS Surf G03 C Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
GU15 Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A Harbor Premier G02 Green A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
GU15 Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Bellevue United FC Hargreaves G02 - GU15 PacNW G02 White C Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
GU16 Division 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Harbor Premier G01 Green A Eastside FC G01 White B Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
GU16 Division 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFS G01 Granston South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club - GU16 Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 9:59:00 PM
Girls Under 17   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC G00 Black B Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
Girls Under 17 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Seattle United West G00 Blue Southlake Select G00 Red Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 1:53:00 PM
Girls Under 18/19   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC G98 White B WPFC G99 Black B Standings Statistics    5/7/2017 4:07:00 PM
Girls Under 18/19 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFS G99 Pfeifer Norpoint FC '98 Robinson Standings Statistics    5/19/2017 10:55:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.