2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2016-17 WA Youth Soccer Presidents Cup tournament for the age group.
   
BU12 Division 2 27 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Harbor Premier B05 Green A Gig Harbor 303127097   Jason Jarrett
 A2 WPFC B05 Gold D Tacoma 303134123   Dennis Pichette
 A3 Blackhills FC B05 Red B Napavine 712259068   Caleb Gallanger
 A4 Kent United - B05 Green A Kent 317276590   David Salter
 B1 PacNW B05 White C Renton 308202184   Keith Flewelling
 B2 Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 Seattle 201107707   Michael Roberts
 B3 Crossfire Premier B05 F Bothell 207141124   Brett Lasby
 B4 Spokane Sounders B05 North-A spokane n/a   Paul Johnson
 C1 Seattle United B05 Samba C Seattle 104162094   Shannon Matthews
 C2 3RSC B2005 GREEN Kennewick n/a   Darral Moore
 C3 FWFC B05 White (B) Tacoma 302112057   Francis Froes
 C4 Spokane Sounders B05 Valley-A Spokane n/a   Marc Mason
 D1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 Issaquah 201107705   Charles Glenn
 D2 Crossfire Yakima -B05 B Yakima 2F2-2C4-ZXA   Miguel Mendoza
 D3 GS Surf B05 D Redmond 810188062   Devin Mendiola
 D4 Harbor Premier B05 White B Gig Harbor 303127108   David Meherg
 D5 PSA Tsunami Marysville 113350147   David Corbett
 E1 WPFC B05 Navy C Puyallup 303134058   John Pettit
 E2 Washington Rush B05 Nero B Everett 113353404   Matthew Pele
 E3 GS Surf B05 C Seattle 806182061   David Hartshorn
 E4 Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B Lake Tapps 440268205   Jesus Sanchez
 E5 Washington Rush B05 Azul C Everett 113353405   John Crenshaw
 F1 GS Surf B05 B Auburn 806182060   Pedro Millan_Dup
 F2 FWFC B05 Blue (A) Edgewood 302112055   Philip Harris
 F3 PacNW B05 Gold D Federal Way 308202055   Linden Fisher
 F4 Crossfire Premier B05 E Redmond 207141146   Nigel White
 F5 SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B Snohomish 143355023   Scott Uderitz







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.